PlatzMannschaftSPSUNToreDiffPkt
PlatzMannschaftSPSUNToreDiffPkt
1 SKV Mörfelden 4 4 0 0 140:82 58 8:0
2 HSG Weschnitztal 3 3 0 0 81:69 12 6:0
3 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 4 3 0 1 108:100 8 6:2
4 HSG Langen II 3 2 1 0 87:64 23 5:1
5 TV Büttelborn III 2 2 0 0 79:42 37 4:0
6 MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst III 2 1 1 0 65:46 19 3:1
7 TuS Griesheim III 3 1 0 2 78:86 -8 2:4
8 ESG Erfelden II 3 1 0 2 73:84 -11 2:4
9 HC VfL Heppenheim II 2 0 0 2 37:58 -21 0:4
10 TV Lampertheim II 3 0 0 3 59:82 -23 0:6
11 TGB Darmstadt II 3 0 0 3 67:98 -31 0:6
12 SKV Büttelborn 4 0 0 4 78:141 -63 0:8

Letztes SIS Update: 17.10.2017 03:46 Uhr

Danke unseren Trikosponsoren:

Vorstandszusammensetzung

DatumBegegungErgebnis
DatumBegegungErgebnis
24.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Büttelborn

Kurt-Bachmann-Halle
Feststraße, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
36:22
01.10.2017
18:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
18:34
07.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
TuS Griesheim III
SKV Büttelborn

Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
Am Felsenkeller, 64347 Griesheim
37:23
15.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst III
SKV Büttelborn

Sporthalle Bauschheim
Am Weinfaß 83, 65428 Rüsselsheim
34:15
21.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
TV Lampertheim II
SKV Büttelborn

Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost
Am Sportfeld 6, 68623 Lampertheim
0:0
29.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
TGB Darmstadt II

Sporthalle Klein-Gerau
Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
04.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
HSG Weschnitztal

Sporthalle Klein-Gerau
Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
12.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
ESG Erfelden II

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
19.11.2017
14:00 Uhr
HSG Langen II
SKV Büttelborn

Sportzentrum Nord
Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15, 63225 Langen
0:0
14.01.2018
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
HC VfL Heppenheim II

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
20.01.2018
15:30 Uhr
TV Büttelborn III
SKV Büttelborn

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
28.01.2018
17:30 Uhr
HSG Weschnitztal
SKV Büttelborn

Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau
0:0
04.02.2018
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Mörfelden

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
17.02.2018
16:00 Uhr
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II
SKV Büttelborn

Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
Zum Wiesengrund, 64560 Riedstadt
0:0
25.02.2018
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
TuS Griesheim III

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
04.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
TV Lampertheim II

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
10.03.2018
15:30 Uhr
TGB Darmstadt II
SKV Büttelborn

Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt
0:0
25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
ESG Erfelden II
SKV Büttelborn

Sporthalle Erfelden
verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, 64560 Riedstadt
0:0
08.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
HSG Langen II

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
22.04.2018
16:00 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst III

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0
29.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
HC VfL Heppenheim II
SKV Büttelborn

Nibelungenhalle
In den langen Äckern 1, 64646 Heppenheim
0:0
05.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
SKV Büttelborn
TV Büttelborn III

Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn
0:0

Letztes SIS Update: 17.10.2017 03:46 Uhr